• Start: 25/02/2017 08:00, 8 More
  • End: 25/02/2017 09:00

  • Start: 26/02/2017 08:00
  • End: 26/02/2017 09:00

  • Start: 27/02/2017 08:00
  • End: 27/02/2017 09:00

  • Start: 28/02/2017 08:00
  • End: 28/02/2017 09:00

  • Start: 01/03/2017 08:00
  • End: 01/03/2017 09:00

  • Start: 02/03/2017 08:00
  • End: 02/03/2017 09:00

  • Start: 03/03/2017 08:00
  • End: 03/03/2017 09:00

  • Start: 04/03/2017 08:00
  • End: 04/03/2017 09:00

  • Start: 05/03/2017 08:00
  • End: 05/03/2017 09:00

45. Фест у Југословенској кинотеци

Сала Динко Туцаковић, Косовска 11. Од 25. фебруара до 5. марта 2017.

Субота 25.2.

18:00 РЕМИНГТОН (ЈУГ, 1988)
р Дамјан Козоле
ул: Марио Селих, Лара Бохинц

20:00 ФАДО (ПОР/ШПА, 2007)
Fados
р: Карлос Саура
ул:: Чико Буаркве, Карлос до Кармо

Недеља 26.2.

18:00 ДЕВОЈКА ТВОЈИХ СНОВА (ШПА, 1998)
La niña de tus ojos
р: Фернандо Труеба
ул: Пенелопе Круз, Хана Шигула

20:00 МАЛЕНА (ИТ/САД, 2000) /
Malèna
р Ђузепе Торнаторе
ул: Моника Белучи, Ђузепе Сулфаро

Понедељак 27.2.

18:00 ЉУБАВНИ СЛУЧАЈ ИЛИ ТРАГЕДИЈА СЛУЖБЕНИЦЕ ПТТ (ЈУГ, 1967)
р: Душан Макавејев
ул: Ева Рас, Слободан Алигрудић

20:00 СИН ОЦА СВОГ (ФР/КАН, 2016)
Le fils de Jean
р: Филип Лоре
ул: Пјер Деладоншо, Габирел Аркан

Уторак 28.2.

18:00 ЗЛАТНО ДОБА (ШПА/ПОР/ФР, 1992)
Belle Époque
р: Фернандо Труеба
ул: Марибел Верду, Пенелопе Круз

20:00 МОЈ ЖИВОТ КАО ТИКВИЦА (ФР/ШВА, 2016)
Ma vie de Courgette
анимирани филм
р: Клод Барас

Среда 1.3.

18:00 АМЕРИЧКА ДРАГА (ВБ/САД, 2016) /
American Honey
р: Андреа Арнолд
ул: Саша Лејн, Шаја Лабаф

21:00 ТРАНСМАНИА (ХР, 2016)
р: Д. Матанић, С. Тарокић, Х. Јушић...
ул: Ф. Машковић, Л. Барић, Г. Богдан...

Четвртак 2.3.

18:00 КАО НЕКО ЗАЉУБЉЕН (ФР/ЈАП, 2012)
Like Someone in Love
р: Абас Кјаростами
ул: Рин Таканаши, Тадаши Окуно

20:00 ПОРИЦАЊЕ (ВБ/САД, 2016)
Denial
р: Мик Џексон
ул: Рејчел Вајс, Том Вилкинсон

Петак 3.3.

18:00 ПРЕДСТАВА ХАМЛЕТА У МРДУШИ ДОЊОЈ (ЈУГ, 1974)
р: Крсто Папић
ул: Раде Шербеџија, Милена Дравић

20:00 МИНСКО ПОЉЕ (ДАН/НЕМ, 2015)
Under sandet
р: Мартин Зантфлит
ул: Роланд Милер, Луис Хофман

Субота 4.3.

18:00 БЕОГРАД - ПРЕСТОНИЦА КРАЉЕВИНЕ ЈУГОСЛАВИЈЕ (1932)
рестаурисана копија
р: Војин Ђорђевић

20:00 СЛУШКИЊА (Ј.КОР, 2016)
Ah-ga-ssi/The Handmaiden
р: Парк Чан-вук
ул: Ким Мин-хее, Ким Тае-ри

Недеља 5.3.

18:00 ЦРВЕНА КОРЊАЧА (ЈАП, ФР/БЕЛ, 2016)
La Tortue rouge
анимирани филм
р: Мишел Дудок де Вит

20:00 ОВИ ДАНИ (ИТ, 2016)
Questi giorni
р: Ђузепе Пићиони
ул: Лаура Адриани, Маргерита Буи