• Start: 25/02/2017 08:00, 8 More
  • End: 25/02/2017 09:00

  • Start: 26/02/2017 08:00
  • End: 26/02/2017 09:00

  • Start: 27/02/2017 08:00
  • End: 27/02/2017 09:00

  • Start: 28/02/2017 08:00
  • End: 28/02/2017 09:00

  • Start: 01/03/2017 08:00
  • End: 01/03/2017 09:00

  • Start: 02/03/2017 08:00
  • End: 02/03/2017 09:00

  • Start: 03/03/2017 08:00
  • End: 03/03/2017 09:00

  • Start: 04/03/2017 08:00
  • End: 04/03/2017 09:00

  • Start: 05/03/2017 08:00
  • End: 05/03/2017 09:00

45. Фест у Југословенској кинотеци

Свечана сала, Узун Миркова 1. Од 25. фебруара до 5. марта 2017.

Субота 25.2.

17:00 САУРИНА ХОТА (ШПА, 2016)
Jota de Saura
р: Карлос Саура
ул: Сара Барас, Ђованни Солима

19:00 I MISS SONIA HENIE (ЈУГ, 1971)
р: К. Аћимовић Година, Т. Брасс,
П. Ђорђевић, М. Форман, Б. Хенри,
Д. Макавејев, П. Мориси

ИЛУЗИЈЕ (ПОЉ, 2016)
Powidoki
р: Анджеј Вајда
ул: Богуслав Линда, Александра Јуста

21:00 НОКТУРАМА (ФР/НЕМ/БЕЛ, 2016)
р: Бертранд Бонело
ул: Финеган Олдфилд, Винсент Ротије

Недеља 26.2.

17:00 ЦРНИ ПЕРИКЛЕ (ИТ, 2016)/
Pericle il nero
р: Стефано Мордини
ул: Рикардо Скамарцио, Нисим Ренар

19:00 ОЧИ ЧОРНИЈЕ (ИТ/САД/СССР, 1987)
Очи чёрные
р: Никита Михалков
ул: Марчело Мастројани, Силвана Мангано

21:00 ТРГОВАЧКИ ПУТНИК (ФР/ИРН, 2016 )
The Salesman
р: Асгар Фархади
ул Сахаб Хосеини, Бабак Карими

Понедељак 27.2.

17:00 ПЛЕСАЧИЦА (ФР/БЕЛ, 2016)
La Danseuse
р: Стефани ди Ђусто
ул: Соко, Лили-Роуз Деп, Мелани Тијери

19:00 С КАО СТЕНЛИ (ИТ, 2015)
S is for Stanley
р: Алекс Инфашели
ул: Емилио Д’Алесандро, Алекс Инфашели

21:00 МАНЧЕСТЕР НА МОРУ (САД, 2016)
Manchester by the Sea
р: Кенет Лонерган
ул: Кејси Афлек, Мишел Вилијамс

Уторак 28.2.

17:00 ЦРНИ ВЕТАР (ИРА/СИР/НЕМ/КАТ, 2016)
Reseba
р: Хусеин Хасан Али
ул: Рекиш Шабаз, Димен Занди

19:00 СКУПЉАЧИ ПЕРЈА (ЈУГ, 1967)/
р: Александар Саша Петровић
ул: Беким Фехмиу, Оливера Катарина

21:00 ОКЛЕВАЊЕ (ПОЉ/ТУР/ФР/НЕМ, 2016)/
Tereddut
р: Јешим Устаоглу
ул: Мехмет Куртулус, Окан Јалабик

Среда 1.3.

17:00 НОВИНЕ (ХР, 2016)
епизоде 1 и 2
р: Далибор Матанић
ул: Бранка Катић, Едита Карађоле

19:00 76 МИНУТА И 15 СЕКУНДИ СА АБАСОМ КЈАРОСТАМИЈЕМ (ИРН, 2016)
76 Minutes and 15 Seconds with Abas Kiarostami
р: Сеифолах Самадиан
ул: Абас Кјаростами, Жилијет Бинош

ВОДИ МЕ КУЋИ (ИРН, 2016)/
Take Me Home
документарни филм
р: Абас Кјаростами

21:00 ФРАНЦ (ФР/НЕМ, 2016)
Frantz
р: Франсоа Озон
ул: Пјер Нине, Паула Бир

Четвртак 2.3.

16:30 РЕВОЛУЦИЈА (ВБ, 1985)
Revolution (Director's Cut)
р: Хју Хадсон
ул: Ал Паћино, Доналд Сатрленд

19:00 РАЂАЊЕ ЈЕДНЕ НАЦИЈЕ (САД, 2016)
The Birth of a Nation
р: Нејт Паркер
ул: Нејт Паркер, Арми Хамер

21:15 БИЛИ ЛИН - ХЕРОЈ (САД/ВБ/КИН, 2016)/
Billy Lynn’s Long Halftime Walk
р: Анг Ли
ул: Кристен Стјуарт, Вин Дизел

Петак 3.3.

17:00 ГОРАН (ХР, 2016)
р: Невио Марасовић
ул: Фрањо Дијак, Наташа Јањић

19:00 БЕОГРАД - ПРЕСТОНИЦА КРАЉЕВИНЕ ЈУГОСЛАВИЈЕ (1932)
рестаурисана копија
р: Војин Ђорђевић

21:00 НОЋНЕ ЗВЕРИ (САД, 2016)
Nocturnal Animals
р: Том Форд
ул: Ејми Адамс, Џејк Џиленхал

Субота 4.3.

17:00 НЕ ГЛЕДАЈ МИ У ТАЊИР (ХР/ДАН, 2016)
Ne gledaj mi u pijat
р: Хана Јушић
ул: Миа Петричевић, Златко Бурић

19:00 ХЈУСТОН, ИМАМО ПРОБЛЕМ (НЕМ/КАТ/СЛО/ХР, 2016)
Houston, We Have a Problem
р: Жига Вирц
ул: Божидар Смиљанић, Бранка Селић

21:00 (М)УЧЕНИК (РУС, 2016)
(M)uchenik
р: Кирил Серебреников
ул: Петр Сквортсов, Викторија Исакова

 

 

Недеља 5.3.

17:00 ЛЕДИ МАГБЕТ (ВБ, 2016)
Lady Macbeth
р: Вилијам Олдројд
ул: Кристофер Фербанк, Флоренс Пју

19:00 ЛИЧНИ КУПАЦ (ФР/НЕМ, 2016)
Personal Shopper
р: Оливије Асајас
ул: Кристен Стјуарт, Ларс Еидингер

21:00 РОКО (ФР, 2016)
Rocco
р: Тјер Демезер, Албан Теурле
ул: Роко Сифреди, Марк Спиеглер